×

Karaikudi Kuppan.D 9942999006
Ponmanikandan 9751671994
TRICHY BHEL KUPPAN.D 8072374796
Kalpakkam Nithyanandhan 8124197031
Anupuram Nithyanandhan 8124197032
Kunrathur Nithyanandhan 8124197033
Chennai - Tambaram Nithyanandhan 8124197034
Kudiyatham Nithyanandhan 8124197035
Sankarankovil Vinayagamoorthy 9952725939
Sankarankovil-Panayur Anandh-9003626263,9994622121
Tirunelveli-Rathapuram-Chettykulam Vinayagamoorthy 73737551070
Erode-Arachalur Vinayagamoorthy 9043995240
Tirunelveli-Payamkottai Chidhambaram 9003331070
Tirunelveli-Thiruvenkadam-Vaiyakoundanpatti Adhithyasekar-9752729335
Saligramam Venkatraja S-9092204870, 8668188422
Ambatur Jegathesan-9865316990, 8072351136
Villivakkam Jegathesan-9865316990, 8072351137
Perambur Jegathesan-9865316990, 8072351138
Rayapetai Jegathesan-9865316990, 8072351139
Mugaper Jegathesan-9865316990, 8072351140
Kilpauk Jegathesan-9865316990, 8072351141


Contact Us

Contact Us

Mahamaharishi Foundation
No:30, Bangaru Esappan Street,
Kanchipuram, Tamilnadu - 631 501.
Contact: 99528 27603, 94434 89445, 95432 12341.
 
Meditation Centres in India Contact No
Bangalore

7259147742

Chennai

9952827603,9444244294,7010885417,

9840268738,7708878565,9841917372,

8056018716,8056018716,9551616730,

9442685223

Coimbatore 

9543212341

Erode 9842747030
Hosur 9486356136
Kalpakkam, Anupuram 9445397582,9489425298,9894566248,9443542030
Kanchipuram

9443489445,9940647978,7358232155

Karaigudi       

9952382223

Koodankulam 9444157007
Kumbakonam

 9994236895

Madurai

7373669692

Mayiladuthurai

8248940687 ,9047419292

Pondicherry 9994312277
Sankarankoil  7667336338
Sivagangai 9443190536
Thanjavur

8248940687

Thirunelveli

9842367443

Thiruchirapalli

8248940687,8667310106,7010837219

Thirupuvanam  8925778893
Vellore, Katpadi, Gudiatham 9487333011
Villupuram 9500344041,9786725621
Chief Rishi's Contacts Contact No
Shri.Dr.Vijayanandhan Rishi 9543212341
Shri.Ramesh Rishi 9952827603
Shri.Rahavendran Swami 9976452244
Mahayogam Australia Contact No
Brisbane +61 430532374